Board of Governors

Members By Year

See More See Less
2021 Members
President, until Dec 31, 2021
First Vice President, until Dec 31, 2021
Second Vice President, until Dec 31, 2021
Junior Past President, until Dec 31, 2021
Senior Past President, until Dec 31, 2021
Treasurer, until Dec 31, 2023
Secretary, until Dec 31, 2021
Transactions Editor-in-Chief, until Jun 30, 2023
JSAIT Editor-in-Chief, until Dec 31, 2021
User
Conference Committee Chair, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
User
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
User
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
Member, until Dec 31, 2023
Member, until Dec 31, 2023