Board of Governors

Members By Year

See More See Less
2020 Members
President, until Dec 31, 2020
First Vice President, until Dec 31, 2020
Second Vice President, until Dec 31, 2020
Junior Past President, until Dec 31, 2020
Senior Past President, until Dec 31, 2020
Treasurer, until Dec 31, 2020
Secretary, until Dec 31, 2021
Transactions Editor-in-Chief, until Jun 30, 2021
Transactions Executive Editor, until Jun 30, 2021
JSAIT Editor-in-Chief, until Dec 31, 2021
User
Conference Committee Chair, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
User
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
User
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2021
Member, until Dec 31, 2020
Member, until Dec 31, 2022
Member, until Dec 31, 2020
Member, until Dec 31, 2020
Member, until Dec 31, 2020
Member, until Dec 31, 2020